Mon 04/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St Teresas Academy 4:30p 5:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> St. Teresa's Academy Game Shawnee Mission    
6:00p 7:00p  >High School>JV> St. Teresa's Academy JV Game Shawnee Mission JV   LT 
Lenexa, St. James Academy 5:00p 6:00p  >High School>JV> St. James Academy JV Game St. Michael's JV   SG 
6:00p 7:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> St. James Academy Game Lee's Summit   SG 
 Tue 04/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke 4:30p 5:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Pembroke Game Olathe   RD 
5:45p 6:45p  >High School>JV> Pembroke JV Game St. Thomas Aquinas JVF   RD 
Lees Summit West 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Lee's Summit West JV Game Lee's Summit North JV   JH 
7:00p 8:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Lee's Summit West Game Lee's Summit North   JH 
Blue Valley NW 6:30p 7:30p  >High School>JV> Blue Valley JV Game Notre Dame de Sion JV   DB 
7:30p 8:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Blue Valley Game Notre Dame de Sion   DB 
 Wed 04/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lees Summit 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> St. Michael's JV Game St. James Academy JV    
7:00p 8:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Lee's Summit Game St. James Academy Rescheduled from 3/26  SG 
O DAC 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Olathe JV Game St. Thomas Aquinas JVU   KA 
7:00p 8:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Olathe Game St. Thomas Aquinas   DD 
 Thu 04/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lees Summit 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> St. Michael's JV Game Pembroke JV   ED 
7:00p 8:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Lee's Summit Game Pembroke   RD 
Lees Summit North 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Lee's Summit North JV Game St. Teresa's Academy JV   AM 
7:00p 8:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Lee's Summit North Game St. Teresa's Academy   JH 
Blue Valley NW 6:30p 7:30p  >High School>JV> Blue Valley JV Game Lee's Summit West JV   JH 
7:30p 8:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Blue Valley Game Lee's Summit West   JH 
Overland Park, St Thomas Aquinas 6:00p 7:00p  >High School>JV> St. Thomas Aquinas JVF Game Notre Dame de Sion JV   DD 
 Fri 04/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Overland Park, Westridge Middle Field 1 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Shawnee Mission JV Game Notre Dame de Sion JV   LT 
7:00p 8:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Shawnee Mission Game Notre Dame de Sion    
 Sun 04/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Overland Park, BV North (West field) 12:00p 1:00p  >3rd-4th> Westside White 3/4 Game Brookside 3/4   KA 
12:00p 1:00p  >3rd-4th> Westside Yellow 3/4 Game Park 3/4   KA 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd-4th> Park 3/4 Game Prairie Village 3/4   KA 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd-4th> Westside Yellow 3/4 Game Brookside 3/4   KA 
2:00p 3:00p  >5th-6th> Park 5/6 Game Westside 5/6    KA 
3:00p 4:00p  >5th-6th> Westside 5/6  Game Brookside White 5/6   CD 
4:00p 5:00p  >5th-6th> Brookside Maroon 5/6 Game Brookside White 5/6   CD 
5:00p 6:00p  >5th-6th> Prairie Village 5/6 Game Brookside Maroon 5/6   CD 
6:00p 7:00p  >5th-6th> Blue Valley 5/6 Game Prairie Village 5/6   BH 
Overland Park, BV North East Field #1 12:00p 1:00p  >7th-8th> Prairie Village 7/8 Game Westside 7/8   KA 
1:00p 2:00p  >7th-8th> Blue Valley 7/8 Game Prairie Village 7/8   BH 
2:00p 3:00p  >7th-8th> Westside 7/8 Game Pembroke/St Paul 7/8   RD 
3:00p 4:00p  >7th-8th> Blue Valley 7/8 Game Park 7/8   BH 
4:00p 5:00p  >7th-8th> Pembroke/St Paul 7/8 Game Brookside 7/8   RD 
5:00p 6:00p  >7th-8th> Brookside 7/8 Game Park 7/8   CD