Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Pembroke JV Game Olathe JV   RD 
6:45p 7:45p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Pembroke Game Olathe   RD 
Blue Valley NW 6:30p 7:30p  >High School>JV> Blue Valley JV Game Shawnee Mission JV   KK 
7:30p 8:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Blue Valley Game Shawnee Mission   KK 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St Teresas Academy 4:30p 5:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> St. Teresa's Academy Game Blue Valley    
6:00p 7:00p  >High School>JV> St. Teresa's Academy JV Game Blue Valley JV    
Lees Summit 7:00p 8:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Lee's Summit Game St. Thomas Aquinas   DD 
Lees Summit North 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Lee's Summit North JV Game Park JV   SM 
7:00p 8:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Lee's Summit North Game Park   SM 
Overland Park, Westridge Middle School 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Shawnee Mission JV Game St. James Academy JV   KK 
6:30p 7:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Shawnee Mission Game St. James Academy   KK 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke 5:00p 6:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Pembroke Game St. Thomas Aquinas   RD 
6:30p 7:30p  >High School>JV> Pembroke JV Game St. Thomas Aquinas JV 1   RD 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lees Summit West 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Lee's Summit West JV Game Lee's Summit North JV   JH 
7:00p 8:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Lee's Summit West Game Lee's Summit North   JH 
Blue Valley NW 6:30p 7:30p  >High School>JV> Blue Valley JV Game Park JV    
7:30p 8:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Blue Valley Game Park    
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lees Summit 7:00p 8:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Lee's Summit Game St. James Academy   SG 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Overland Park, BV North #1 (West field) 12:00p 1:00p  >3rd-4th> Park 3/4 Game Brookside White 3/4   KA 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd-4th> Prairie Village Red 3/4  Game Brookside White 3/4   KA 
2:00p 3:00p  >5th-6th> Pembroke/St Paul 5/6 Game Brookside 5/6   RD 
3:00p 4:00p  >5th-6th> Lee's Summit 5/6 Game Blue Valley 5/6   KA 
4:00p 5:00p  >5th-6th> Prairie Village 5/6 Game Lee's Summit 5/6   CW 
5:00p 6:00p  >5th-6th> Park 5/6 Game Prairie Village 5/6   CW 
Overland Park, BV North #2 (West field) 12:00p 1:00p  >3rd-4th> Lee's Summit 3/4 Game Prairie Village Black 3/4   KA 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd-4th> Park 3/4 Game Brookside Maroon 3/4   KA 
Overland Park, BV North (East Field) 12:00p 1:00p  >7th-8th> Blue Valley 7/8 Game Lee's Summit 7/8   KA 
1:00p 2:00p  >7th-8th> Lee's Summit 7/8 Game Westside 7/8   KA 
2:00p 3:00p  >7th-8th> Westside 7/8 Game Brookside 7/8   CD 
3:00p 4:00p  >7th-8th> Park 7/8 Game Prairie Village Red 7/8   AA 
4:00p 5:00p  >7th-8th> Brookside 7/8 Game Prairie Village Black 7/8   
5:00p 6:00p  >7th-8th> Prairie Village Black 7/8 Game Pembroke/St Paul 7/8