Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lees Summit West 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Lee's Summit West JV Game Park JV   JH 
7:00p 8:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Lee's Summit West Game Park   JH 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Pembroke JV Game Olathe JV    
6:45p 7:45p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Pembroke Game Olathe    
Lees Summit North 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Lee's Summit North Game Notre Dame de Sion    
7:00p 8:00p  >High School>JV> Lee's Summit North JV Game Notre Dame de Sion JV   SM 
Overland Park, Westridge Middle School 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> St. James Academy JV Game St. Thomas Aquinas JV 1   DD 
6:30p 7:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> St. James Academy Game St. Thomas Aquinas   DD 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke 5:00p 5:45p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Pembroke Game Shawnee Mission Reschedule 2nd half of game  KK 
6:00p 7:00p  >High School>JV> Pembroke JV Game Shawnee Mission JV Rescheduled due to weather  KK 
Lees Summit 7:00p 8:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Lee's Summit Game Olathe    
Lees Summit West 4:30p 5:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Lee's Summit West Game Notre Dame de Sion   JH 
6:00p 7:00p  >High School>JV> Lee's Summit West JV Game Notre Dame de Sion JV   JH 
Blue Valley NW 6:30p 7:30p  >High School>JV> Blue Valley JV Game St. Teresa's Academy JV    
7:30p 8:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Blue Valley Game St. Teresa's Academy    
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blue Valley NW 6:30p 7:30p  >High School>JV> Blue Valley JV Game Notre Dame de Sion JV    
7:30p 8:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Blue Valley Game Notre Dame de Sion    
Overland Park, Westridge Middle School 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Shawnee Mission JV Game Pembroke JV   KK 
6:30p 7:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Shawnee Mission Game Pembroke   KK 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Overland Park, St Thomas Aquinas 6:30p 7:30p  >High School>JV> St. Thomas Aquinas JV 2 Game Pembroke JV   RD 
7:30p 8:30p  >High School>JV> St. Thomas Aquinas JV 1 Game Olathe JV   DD 
8:30p 9:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> St. Thomas Aquinas Game Olathe   DD 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Overland Park, BV North #1 (West field) 12:00p 1:00p  >3rd-4th> Lee's Summit 3/4 Game Prairie Village Red 3/4    KA 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd-4th> Brookside Maroon 3/4 Game Prairie Village Red 3/4    KA 
2:00p 3:00p  >5th-6th> Prairie Village 5/6 Game Blue Valley 5/6   CW 
3:00p 4:00p  >5th-6th> Blue Valley 5/6 Game Pembroke/St Paul 5/6   RD 
4:00p 5:00p  >5th-6th> Park 5/6 Game Lee's Summit 5/6   AT 
5:00p 6:00p  >5th-6th> Brookside 5/6 Game Park 5/6   AT 
Overland Park, BV North #2 (West field) 12:00p 1:00p  >3rd-4th> Prairie Village Black 3/4 Game Brookside White 3/4   KA 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd-4th> Park 3/4 Game Lee's Summit 3/4   KA 
Overland Park, BV North (East Field) 12:00p 1:00p  >7th-8th> Westside 7/8 Game Pembroke/St Paul 7/8   RD 
1:00p 2:00p  >7th-8th> Pembroke/St Paul 7/8 Game Park 7/8   RD 
2:00p 3:00p  >7th-8th> Park 7/8 Game Brookside 7/8   AA 
3:00p 4:00p  >7th-8th> Prairie Village Black 7/8 Game Lee's Summit 7/8   
4:00p 5:00p  >7th-8th> Blue Valley 7/8 Game Prairie Village Black 7/8   
5:00p 6:00p  >7th-8th> Prairie Village Red 7/8 Game Blue Valley 7/8